Tabitha (_meretseger_) wrote in tibby_lena4ever,
Tabitha
_meretseger_
tibby_lena4ever

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Cry me a river...

Lena,
Hey there. Tomorrow you are leaving!!! I am going to miss you soooo soo much. You will see my braces-free teeth when you get back. Ryan is gonna come over after work and get me something cold to drink since my mouth will probably hurt, eh?

Isis is laying right here. She wants to say something.
"Dwear Auntie Swara..I will miss you sweeping ober and stuff for a touble of days. I wub you...Isis"

Silly I-bear.

Be careful, and think of me much. Espically at Can't Fail Cafe!!!!
You will have funnnnnnn.
yay, it will be only a couple days but I will missss youuuu. <3 forever.
xoxooxxooxoxoxoxoxoxooxxo-tib.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment
Yeah! I better see pictures of you when I get back!!! Post them!! YAY! That's tomorrow!!

I'll miss you too! I'll be back before ya know it!

hearts to Isis!!